|
2020 Results - Conference Carolinas Indoor Championships
Published by
Feb 23rd 2020, 11:52pm
Conference Carolinas Championships - Feb 23, 2020
JDL Fast Track
|
|
|
Men: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 60h | 4x400 | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Women: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 60h | 4x400 | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sherman, JJ |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
6.76 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Buckley, Eli |
Jr |
North Greenville
|
6.88 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hart, Mikale |
Jr |
Limestone
|
6.88 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Clark, Jordan |
Fr |
Limestone
|
6.90 |
1 |
4.5 |
4 |
Whitehead, D'Angelo |
So |
Limestone
|
6.90 |
1 |
4.5 |
6 |
Jenkins, Zach |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
6.96 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Robinson, Silas |
So |
North Greenville
|
6.99 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Briggs, Dayvonn |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
7.00 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sherman, JJ |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
6.84 |
1 |
|
2 |
Whitehead, D'Angelo |
So |
Limestone
|
6.88 |
3 |
|
3 |
Buckley, Eli |
Jr |
North Greenville
|
6.91 |
1 |
|
4 |
Clark, Jordan |
19+ |
Limestone
|
6.92 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hart, Mikale |
Jr |
Limestone
|
6.94 |
3 |
|
6 |
Robinson, Silas |
So |
North Greenville
|
6.94 |
2 |
|
7 |
Jenkins, Zach |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
6.99 |
1 |
|
8 |
Briggs, Dayvonn |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
7.01 |
3 |
|
9 |
Bell, Joseph |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
7.01 |
1 |
|
10 |
Michael, Javaris |
So |
Limestone
|
7.03 |
2 |
|
11 |
Nnamdi, Chukwuma |
So |
Emmanuel
|
7.04 |
1 |
|
12 |
Carr, Trevor |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
7.06 |
2 |
|
13 |
Bennett, Bryce |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
7.07 |
2 |
|
14 |
Deloach, John |
Fr |
Limestone
|
7.12 |
3 |
|
15 |
Walker, Kamari |
So |
Mount Olive
|
7.16 |
3 |
|
16 |
Summers, Jimere |
So |
Barton
|
7.21 |
3 |
|
17 |
Holiday, Jaylin |
So |
Emmanuel
|
7.21 |
2 |
|
18 |
Maxwell, Jannai |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
7.23 |
1 |
|
19 |
Craig, Samuel |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
7.38 |
2 |
|
20 |
Okonne, Marvelous |
So |
Belmont Abbey
|
7.51 |
3 |
|
21 |
Smith, Dalton |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
7.55 |
3 |
|
22 |
Thomas, Noah |
Fr |
King College
|
7.60 |
2 |
|
|
Ezidinma, Daniel |
Fr |
Erskine
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sherman, JJ |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
21.76 |
nwi |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Richardson, Tevin |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
21.78 |
nwi |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Hart, Mikale |
Jr |
Limestone
|
22.14 |
nwi |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Stalling, Nelson |
Sr |
Limestone
|
22.26 |
nwi |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Robinson, Silas |
So |
North Greenville
|
22.39 |
nwi |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Michael, Javaris |
So |
Limestone
|
22.47 |
nwi |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Bell, Joseph |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
22.58 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Junkins, Jackson |
So |
North Greenville
|
22.74 |
nwi |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Peeler, Caden |
Fr |
Limestone
|
23.03 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Summers, Jimere |
So |
Barton
|
23.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Carter, Ramon |
So |
Barton
|
23.69 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Craig, Samuel |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
24.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Welton, Logan |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
26.52 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Whitehead, D'Angelo |
So |
Limestone
|
26.62 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Clark, Jordan |
19+ |
Limestone
|
27.08 |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Middlebrooks, Johnny |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Shannon, Tedric |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
DNS |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richardson, Tevin |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
49.34 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Junkins, Jackson |
So |
North Greenville
|
49.64 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Bangura, Sulaimane |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
49.97 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Morrison, Ethan |
Sr |
Limestone
|
50.25 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Stalling, Nelson |
Sr |
Limestone
|
50.33 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Fisher, Richard |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
51.46 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Sumpter, Jordan |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
51.90 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Henfield, Clathton |
Fr |
King College
|
53.57 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Vilcheck, Dimarcus |
Jr |
Belmont Abbey
|
55.60 |
2 |
|
10 |
Thompson-Williams, Eri |
So |
Barton
|
56.67 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ricker, Ruey |
Fr |
King College
|
58.92 |
2 |
|
12 |
Welton, Logan |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
1:02.63 |
1 |
|
|
Middlebrooks, Johnny |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Shannon, Tedric |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bangura, Sulaimane |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
1:57.16 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Ward, DaMonte' |
Sr |
Emmanuel
|
1:57.45 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Cornu, Altan |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
1:58.04 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Shellhammer, Victor |
So |
North Greenville
|
1:59.28 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Thierfelder, Thomas |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
1:59.31 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Lomax, Christopher |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
2:00.65 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Taybron, Justin |
Jr |
Limestone
|
2:01.23 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Padu, Lukis |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
2:01.29 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Ybarra, Andrew |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
2:01.85 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bejarano, Brandon |
Sr |
King College
|
2:02.04 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hall, Joshua |
Sr |
Lees-McRae
|
2:02.05 |
2 |
|
12 |
Button, Jensen |
Fr |
Erskine
|
2:02.37 |
3 |
|
13 |
McCall, Amir |
So |
North Greenville
|
2:02.63 |
3 |
|
14 |
Thierfelder, James |
So |
Belmont Abbey
|
2:02.74 |
2 |
|
15 |
Allison, Jake |
Fr |
King College
|
2:07.71 |
2 |
|
16 |
Jacques, Shmael |
Fr |
Erskine
|
2:07.72 |
1 |
|
17 |
Belloso, Vicente |
Jr |
Erskine
|
2:08.91 |
1 |
|
18 |
Harris, Jacob |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
2:13.04 |
2 |
|
19 |
Jackson, Kaleb |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
2:22.86 |
1 |
|
|
Hargrove, Ethan |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Gibbs, Greg |
Jr |
Barton
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shellhammer, Victor |
So |
North Greenville
|
4:22.10 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Francken, Daniel |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
4:26.38 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Gonzalez, Jacob |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
4:26.41 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Oduor, Branson |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
4:32.03 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Hart, Kyle |
So |
King College
|
4:34.71 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Griffin, Michael |
Fr |
Southern Wesleya
|
4:36.25 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Pacheco, Jesus |
Fr |
King College
|
4:36.44 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Williams-Maybin, Anton |
Jr |
Limestone
|
4:40.09 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Leek, Nicholas |
So |
Barton
|
4:40.78 |
1 |
|
10 |
Thigpen, Jaylen |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
4:41.54 |
2 |
|
11 |
Stinson, Kennedy |
Fr |
Limestone
|
4:44.37 |
1 |
|
12 |
Owens, Deshawn |
So |
Barton
|
4:45.84 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hall, Jereamy |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
4:45.97 |
2 |
|
14 |
Lee, Evan |
Jr |
Barton
|
4:48.72 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rezk, Zack |
So |
Belmont Abbey
|
4:54.64 |
1 |
|
16 |
Arendash, Silas |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
4:55.57 |
1 |
|
17 |
Hargrove, Ethan |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
4:57.68 |
2 |
|
18 |
Potapenko, Daniyil |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
5:15.09 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shelafoe, Shane |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
8:51.21 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Francken, Daniel |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
9:05.67 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hall, Jereamy |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
9:07.15 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Oduor, Branson |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
9:07.68 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Gonzalez, Jacob |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
9:10.28 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bertie, Tristin |
Jr |
Lees-McRae
|
9:11.01 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Metcalf, Blaine |
So |
King College
|
9:14.47 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Shackelford, Trent |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
9:14.51 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Penter, Jonathan |
Fr |
Erskine
|
9:15.85 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hart, Kyle |
So |
King College
|
9:24.16 |
1 |
|
11 |
Palacios, Konnor |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
9:27.03 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lynch, Samuel |
Jr |
Belmont Abbey
|
9:38.42 |
1 |
|
13 |
Condello, Frank |
So |
Belmont Abbey
|
9:47.00 |
1 |
|
14 |
Campbell, Jeremiah |
Fr |
Erskine
|
10:18.53 |
1 |
|
|
Williams-Maybin, Anton |
Jr |
Limestone
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Holcombe, Jacob |
So |
North Greenville
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Knight, Clay |
So |
North Greenville
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Cornu, Altan |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Jereamy |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
15:40.95 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Oduor, Branson |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
15:43.55 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Francken, Daniel |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
15:43.97 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gonzalez, Jacob |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
15:44.50 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Andrade-Sosa, Alexande |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
15:46.43 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bienvenu, Mugisha |
So |
Emmanuel
|
15:55.45 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Metcalf, Blaine |
So |
King College
|
16:15.70 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lynch, Samuel |
Jr |
Belmont Abbey
|
16:18.03 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Penter, Jonathan |
Fr |
Erskine
|
16:29.98 |
1 |
|
10 |
Shelton, Peyton |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
16:49.74 |
1 |
|
11 |
Booher, Josh |
Fr |
King College
|
16:52.03 |
1 |
|
12 |
Knight, Clay |
So |
North Greenville
|
17:12.96 |
1 |
|
13 |
Flook, Samuel |
Fr |
North Greenville
|
17:28.83 |
1 |
|
14 |
Keghlian, Christian |
So |
Belmont Abbey
|
17:37.31 |
1 |
|
15 |
Meadows, Joshua |
Fr |
Erskine
|
17:47.84 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mills, Bobby |
Fr |
Barton
|
18:22.57 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gray, William |
So |
Limestone
|
8.03 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Holmes, Leonard |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
8.16 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Cooper, Demond |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
8.27 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Jackson, Malik |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
8.44 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Armstead, Ryan |
Sr |
Emmanuel
|
8.58 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Miller-Kinard, Jalin |
Fr |
Limestone
|
8.59 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Walker, Demetrius |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
8.94 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Jones, Reginald |
So |
Limestone
|
9.16 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 60m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gray, William |
So |
Limestone
|
8.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Cooper, Demond |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
8.25 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Holmes, Leonard |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
8.34 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Malik |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
8.43 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Miller-Kinard, Jalin |
Fr |
Limestone
|
8.49 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Walker, Demetrius |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
8.69 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Jones, Reginald |
So |
Limestone
|
8.73 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Armstead, Ryan |
Sr |
Emmanuel
|
8.80 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Collier, Kameron |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
8.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Martin, Jordan |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
8.89 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Kohlhagen, Ryan |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
9.36 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
McPhee, Adriel |
Sr |
King College
|
9.94 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stalling, Morrison, Hart, Michael |
|
Limestone
|
3:23.33 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Jones, Perry, Cooper, Fisher |
|
Mount Olive
|
3:24.62 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Bell, Ward, Armstead, Bangura |
|
Emmanuel
|
3:28.69 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ray, Maxwell, Harris, Jackson |
|
Southern Wesleya
|
3:35.08 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Jacobs, Reitmeie, Robinson, McCall |
|
North Greenville
|
3:37.74 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Okonne, Vilcheck, Kohlhage, Thierfel |
|
Belmont Abbey
|
3:37.86 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Button, Jacques, Belloso, Gobin |
|
Erskine
|
3:38.68 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Henfield, Bejarano, Pacheco, Thomas |
|
King College
|
3:40.09 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Valle, Carter, Owens, Lee |
|
Barton
|
3:42.16 |
1 |
|
|
Lomax, Ybarra, Hall, Barnes |
|
Lees-McRae
|
FS |
1 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stinson, Miller-K, Taybron, Williams |
|
Limestone
|
10:49.50 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hall, Lomax, Ybarra, Bertie |
|
Lees-McRae
|
10:50.67 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Griffin, Ray, Harris, Palacios |
|
Southern Wesleya
|
10:52.01 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Leek, Gibbs, Owens, Lee |
|
Barton
|
11:08.13 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Condello, Okonne, Thierfel, Thierfel |
|
Belmont Abbey
|
11:10.18 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Holcombe, Reitmeie, Hovis, Pearson |
|
North Greenville
|
11:18.15 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Belloso, Jacques, Button, Campbell |
|
Erskine
|
11:28.13 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hall, Perry, Khomutov, Woodall |
|
Mount Olive
|
11:30.84 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Coile, Veasley, Campbell, Miller |
|
Emmanuel
|
11:53.93 |
1 |
|
10 |
Thomas, Ricker, McDonald, Rono |
|
King College
|
11:57.22 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Parker, Devin |
Sr |
Limestone
|
15.83m | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Faison, Josh |
So |
Mount Olive
|
14.47m | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Klima, Walter |
So |
Limestone
|
14.32m | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Smith, Bennie |
Jr |
Limestone
|
14.27m | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Robinson, Keauntai |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
14.16m | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Blakely, Dezmond |
So |
Limestone
|
13.68m | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
McMurray, Trevor |
Sr |
King College
|
13.66m | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Martin, Jeremy |
Fr |
Limestone
|
13.03m | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Minton, Desmond |
Sr |
Limestone
|
13.02m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Tolbert, Dorian |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
12.42m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Abernathy, Cooper |
Jr |
Lees-McRae
|
12.12m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Swindle, Christian |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
12.07m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Ghee, Chianti |
Jr |
Barton
|
11.77m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Thompson, Manny |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
11.42m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Hicks, Caleb |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
11.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Smith, Avery |
Sr |
Barton
|
11.14m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Vest, Carter |
Fr |
Erskine
|
10.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Drake, Zach |
Fr |
Erskine
|
10.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Kalliske, Tom |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
NM | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens High Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whittle, Chandler |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
1.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Burke, Jason |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
1.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Donovan, Camden |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
1.86m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
3 |
Washington, Jawann |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
1.86m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
3 |
Wilson Smalls, Jordon |
Fr |
Limestone
|
1.86m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Pray, Nykie |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Osimokun, Elijah |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
McGee, Adrian |
Jr |
North Greenville
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Bogert, Johnny |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Murphy-Redd, Logan |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wallick, Sammuel |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
4.17m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Soto, Juan |
Sr |
Emmanuel
|
4.17m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Smith, Tanner |
So |
Mount Olive
|
4.07m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Downey, Quante |
Fr |
Barton
|
3.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Jones, Reginald |
So |
Limestone
|
3.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Delaney, Zachary |
Jr |
North Greenville
|
3.52m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2.5 |
6 |
Holcombe, Jacob |
So |
North Greenville
|
3.52m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2.5 |
|
Brown, Austin |
So |
North Greenville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Crank, Kendell |
So |
Limestone
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mann, Ky |
Jr |
Barton
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hines, Eian |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
7.17m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Carr, Trevor |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
7.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Hines, Ethan |
So |
Mount Olive
|
7.00m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Pray, Nykie |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
6.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
McGee, Adrian |
Jr |
North Greenville
|
6.94m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Faison, Jamiroquia |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
6.71m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Washington, Jawann |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
6.65m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Bennett, Bryce |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
6.60m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Jackson, D'Eris |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
6.60m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Lopez-Testillano, Ivan |
So |
Mount Olive
|
6.48m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Drayton, Khalil |
So |
Limestone
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jenkins, Trevon |
So |
Limestone
|
6.43m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Mann, Ky |
Jr |
Barton
|
5.88m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Donovan, Camden |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
5.64m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Smith, Dalton |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
5.55m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Taylor, Keontai |
Fr |
Barton
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Smith, Bennett |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
NM | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Holmes, Kieth |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
NM | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carr, Trevor |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
14.39m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Jenkins, Trevon |
So |
Limestone
|
14.24m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hines, Eian |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
14.21m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Lopez-Testillano, Ivan |
So |
Mount Olive
|
14.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hines, Ethan |
So |
Mount Olive
|
13.84m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Collier, Kameron |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
13.44m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Pierre, Tyler |
Jr |
Limestone
|
13.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Pray, Nykie |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
13.16m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Foster, Isaiah |
So |
Mount Olive
|
13.16m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Washington, Jawann |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
12.78m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Holmes, Kieth |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
12.07m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Dotson, Darius |
Fr |
Erskine
|
12.06m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Donovan, Camden |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
10.82m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Weight Throw College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Parker, Devin |
Sr |
Limestone
|
17.12m | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Avery |
Sr |
Barton
|
16.08m | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Ghee, Chianti |
Jr |
Barton
|
15.91m | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Howard, Ben |
So |
Mount Olive
|
14.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
McMurray, Trevor |
Sr |
King College
|
14.96m | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Kalliske, Tom |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
14.38m | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Swindle, Christian |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
14.23m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Wojcuich, Jon |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
14.13m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Blakely, Dezmond |
So |
Limestone
|
14.08m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Smith, Bennie |
Jr |
Limestone
|
13.87m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Robinson, Keauntai |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
13.68m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Abernathy, Cooper |
Jr |
Lees-McRae
|
13.63m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Radder, Blake |
Jr |
Lees-McRae
|
11.79m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Vest, Carter |
Fr |
Erskine
|
9.27m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Geyer, Jered |
Fr |
Erskine
|
7.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McCoy, Sydney |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
7.61 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Reeves, Jaylin |
So |
Limestone
|
7.76 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lynch, Jahniya |
So |
Limestone
|
7.80 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Onwuzurukie, Mycherie |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
7.83 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Achenbach, Kayla |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
7.90 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Lampkin, Tari |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
7.94 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Wright, Jami |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
8.01 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Augustin, Brittney |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
8.08 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Jami |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
7.67 |
2 |
|
2 |
McCoy, Sydney |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
7.75 |
1 |
|
3 |
Reeves, Jaylin |
So |
Limestone
|
7.80 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lynch, Jahniya |
So |
Limestone
|
7.81 |
3 |
|
5 |
Augustin, Brittney |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
7.82 |
1 |
|
6 |
Onwuzurukie, Mycherie |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
7.86 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lampkin, Tari |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
7.88 |
3 |
|
8 |
Achenbach, Kayla |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
7.88 |
2 |
|
9 |
Morgan, Aaliyah |
Fr |
Converse
|
7.93 |
1 |
|
10 |
Brown, Breyanna |
Jr |
Converse
|
7.97 |
2 |
|
11 |
Glaspie, Takeitha |
So |
Barton
|
7.98 |
1 |
|
12 |
King, Lyric |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
8.06 |
1 |
|
13 |
Drew, Kristina |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
8.06 |
3 |
|
14 |
Harris, Syaani |
So |
Barton
|
8.19 |
2 |
|
15 |
Clarke, Kristen |
So |
Mount Olive
|
8.22 |
3 |
|
16 |
Villanueva, Cristina |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
8.31 |
1 |
|
17 |
Tisdale, Kajah |
Fr |
Erskine
|
8.32 |
1 |
|
18 |
Holcomb, Hailey |
So |
Erskine
|
8.36 |
2 |
|
19 |
Clopton, Larynn |
So |
King College
|
8.41 |
3 |
|
20 |
Guess, Meagan |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
8.43 |
2 |
|
21 |
Croker, Destiny |
So |
North Greenville
|
8.56 |
3 |
|
22 |
Caldwell, Ashley |
Jr |
Belmont Abbey
|
9.07 |
1 |
|
|
Carter, Valencia |
Fr |
Limestone
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Wilson, Jada |
Fr |
North Greenville
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Jami |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
24.84 |
nwi |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Beugre, Michele |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
25.39 |
nwi |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Rowe, Collia |
So |
North Greenville
|
25.72 |
nwi |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Augustin, Brittney |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
25.83 |
nwi |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Onwuzurukie, Mycherie |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
25.89 |
nwi |
4 |
4 |
6 |
McCoy, Sydney |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
26.00 |
nwi |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Beisecker, Emily |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
26.20 |
nwi |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Brown, Breyanna |
Jr |
Converse
|
26.28 |
nwi |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Reeves, Jaylin |
So |
Limestone
|
26.32 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Thring, Jacqueline |
So |
Mount Olive
|
26.37 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Taylor, Skylur |
So |
Limestone
|
26.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Glaspie, Takeitha |
So |
Barton
|
26.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Morgan, Aaliyah |
Fr |
Converse
|
26.55 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Lampkin, Tari |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
26.69 |
nwi |
5 |
|
15 |
Moody, Jaiden |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
26.71 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Clopton, Larynn |
So |
King College
|
27.74 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Clarke, Kristen |
So |
Mount Olive
|
27.93 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Holcomb, Hailey |
So |
Erskine
|
28.02 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Tisdale, Kajah |
Fr |
Erskine
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
McQune, Maya |
Sr |
Belmont Abbey
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Jami |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
56.18 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Rowe, Collia |
So |
North Greenville
|
57.16 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Beugre, Michele |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
57.83 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Conner, Desiree |
So |
Limestone
|
58.50 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Augustin, Brittney |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
59.11 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Thring, Jacqueline |
So |
Mount Olive
|
59.39 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Taylor, Skylur |
So |
Limestone
|
59.53 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Beisecker, Emily |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
1:00.34 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Moody, Jaiden |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
1:00.49 |
2 |
|
10 |
Kone, Nelly |
Fr |
Converse
|
1:02.04 |
2 |
|
11 |
Barton, Carrie |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
1:02.54 |
2 |
|
12 |
Cavazos, Byankha |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
1:03.94 |
2 |
|
13 |
Dalton, Kaleigh |
Fr |
Barton
|
1:08.41 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Neubert, Katy |
Fr |
King College
|
2:23.76 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Davis, Meg |
So |
King College
|
2:25.49 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Reynolds, Taylor |
Fr |
Southern Wesleya
|
2:25.57 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Felkel, Caroline |
So |
Converse
|
2:30.12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Harris, Khasmine |
So |
Limestone
|
2:30.26 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Smith, Brittany |
Jr |
Erskine
|
2:30.63 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Russell, Hailey |
So |
Barton
|
2:30.95 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Valentine, Grace |
So |
North Greenville
|
2:31.22 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Foster, Timorlyn |
Fr |
Southern Wesleya
|
2:31.39 |
1 |
|
10 |
Vides-Barry, Gabriella |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
2:31.67 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hetzel, Grace |
So |
Belmont Abbey
|
2:34.78 |
1 |
|
12 |
Barbosa, Emily |
So |
North Greenville
|
2:37.60 |
2 |
|
13 |
Figueroa, Layla |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
2:41.14 |
1 |
|
14 |
Turner, Jetta |
Fr |
Converse
|
2:44.36 |
1 |
|
15 |
Lopez, Elizabeth |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
2:45.26 |
1 |
|
16 |
Instroza-Hernandez, Pr |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
2:46.06 |
1 |
|
17 |
Kelly, Kaela |
Jr |
Lees-McRae
|
3:05.77 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Owens, Amber |
So |
Mount Olive
|
5:26.63 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Valentine, Grace |
So |
North Greenville
|
5:32.72 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lewellen, Madison |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
5:33.41 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kaster, Lena |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
5:38.19 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Smith, Brittany |
Jr |
Erskine
|
5:43.06 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Russell, Hailey |
So |
Barton
|
5:44.60 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hood, Kyra |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
5:52.94 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Henry, Briannah |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
5:54.19 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Martin, Shelley |
So |
North Greenville
|
5:58.43 |
1 |
|
10 |
Barrett, Brianna |
Sr |
King College
|
6:10.88 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ruznak, Summer |
Jr |
Belmont Abbey
|
6:15.02 |
1 |
|
12 |
Wilson, Theresa |
Sr |
Belmont Abbey
|
6:16.84 |
1 |
|
13 |
Dula, Paiden |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
6:35.12 |
1 |
|
14 |
Sandoval, Katherine |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
6:36.84 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Owens, Amber |
So |
Mount Olive
|
10:52.20 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Naval, Lizzie |
Fr |
Erskine
|
10:58.70 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Green, Sarah |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
11:04.50 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kaster, Lena |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
11:14.90 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Betzer, Deanna |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
11:15.38 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Whisman, Hope |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
11:15.72 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Slaughter, Jadyn |
Jr |
North Greenville
|
11:18.82 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Small, Cori |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
11:21.57 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Hetzel, Annie |
Sr |
Belmont Abbey
|
11:23.15 |
1 |
|
10 |
Lewellen, Madison |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
11:24.18 |
1 |
|
11 |
Thomas, Rebekah |
So |
King College
|
11:40.64 |
1 |
|
12 |
Trent, Paige |
Fr |
North Greenville
|
11:44.41 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hood, Kyra |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
11:47.89 |
1 |
|
14 |
Grant, Piper |
Fr |
Converse
|
11:58.02 |
1 |
|
15 |
Felkel, Caroline |
So |
Converse
|
12:17.21 |
1 |
|
16 |
Carkeet, Maddie |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
12:24.82 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Theresa |
Sr |
Belmont Abbey
|
12:52.49 |
1 |
|
18 |
Sutherland, Emily |
Jr |
King College
|
13:48.86 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Owens, Amber |
So |
Mount Olive
|
18:42.03 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Naval, Lizzie |
Fr |
Erskine
|
18:52.70 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Whisman, Hope |
Sr |
North Greenville
|
19:10.12 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Betzer, Deanna |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
19:28.61 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Kaster, Lena |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
19:46.42 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Berghaus, Marie |
Sr |
Erskine
|
19:46.89 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Quarles, Alexa |
Jr |
Emmanuel
|
19:49.82 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Thomas, Rebekah |
So |
King College
|
20:04.27 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Lang, Rachel |
Jr |
Belmont Abbey
|
20:19.43 |
1 |
|
10 |
Onufer, Jordan |
So |
Converse
|
20:52.89 |
1 |
|
11 |
Reed, Isabel |
Fr |
Barton
|
20:58.96 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lane, Morgan |
So |
Barton
|
21:02.18 |
1 |
|
13 |
Ledgerwood, Ashley |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
21:16.95 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jolley, Abigail |
Jr |
Converse
|
21:31.28 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kafi, Malak |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
8.73 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Wright, Alisha |
Sr |
Emmanuel
|
8.80 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Watson, Jasmine |
Jr |
Barton
|
8.98 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Brown, Keyasha |
So |
Limestone
|
8.99 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Belton, Daeja |
Jr |
Converse
|
9.09 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Richardson, Jasmine |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
9.25 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Sanders, Dasia |
Sr |
Converse
|
9.31 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Blunt, Taylynn |
So |
Barton
|
9.71 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 60m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kafi, Malak |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
8.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Wright, Alisha |
Sr |
Emmanuel
|
8.88 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Brown, Keyasha |
So |
Limestone
|
8.92 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Belton, Daeja |
Jr |
Converse
|
8.93 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Richardson, Jasmine |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
9.13 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Sanders, Dasia |
Sr |
Converse
|
9.21 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Watson, Jasmine |
Jr |
Barton
|
9.24 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Blunt, Taylynn |
So |
Barton
|
9.28 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Stutzke, Luisa |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
9.29 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Campbell, Chyna |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
9.43 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Klefsaas, Millie |
Jr |
North Greenville
|
9.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Heiss, Clara |
So |
Emmanuel
|
9.60 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Scott, Chalayna |
Fr |
Limestone
|
9.65 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Morris, Kiomy |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
9.93 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Lamb, Savannah |
Sr |
Belmont Abbey
|
9.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Williams, Aliah |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
10.05 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Williams, Keyanna |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
10.08 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Christian, Whitney |
So |
King College
|
10.11 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Gross, Claudia |
Fr |
King College
|
10.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Edmondson, Domonique |
Fr |
Limestone
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Onwuzuru, Beugre, King, Wright |
|
Southern Wesleya
|
3:57.09 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Taylor, Conner, Holmes, Reeves |
|
Limestone
|
3:59.97 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Moody, Richards, Beckford, Thring |
|
Mount Olive
|
4:02.17 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Ward, Rowe, Barbosa, Beisecke |
|
North Greenville
|
4:05.11 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Morgan, Belton, Kone, Brown |
|
Converse
|
4:15.84 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Cavazos, Wright, Heiss, Morris |
|
Emmanuel
|
4:22.11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Christia, Gross, Neubert, Davis |
|
King College
|
4:23.60 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Blunt, Dalton, Russell, Glaspie |
|
Barton
|
4:23.66 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Jones, Brown, Moore, Smith |
|
Erskine
|
4:24.55 |
1 |
|
10 |
Augustin, Williams, Instroza, Vides-Ba |
|
Lees-McRae
|
4:30.29 |
1 |
|
11 |
Villanue, Figueroa, Yarussi, Lamb |
|
Belmont Abbey
|
4:31.87 |
1 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reynolds, Zavala, Broadwel, Hood |
|
Southern Wesleya
|
13:32.92 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Jones, Smith, Berghaus, Brown |
|
Erskine
|
13:35.39 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lang, McQune, Hetzel, Hetzel |
|
Belmont Abbey
|
13:41.39 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Small, Ward, Nork, Bulsa |
|
North Greenville
|
13:56.94 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Grant, Kone, Turner, Felkel |
|
Converse
|
14:08.49 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Dillon, Fields, Lopez, Carkeet |
|
Mount Olive
|
14:22.63 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Instroza, Bowman, Vides-Ba, Dula |
|
Lees-McRae
|
14:45.34 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Barrett, Gross, Stansber, Sutherla |
|
King College
|
15:30.50 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens Shot Put College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
West, Paris |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
12.63m | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Gadsden, Skyler |
Jr |
Limestone
|
12.30m | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Hawkins, Daphne |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
12.12m | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Shaw, Tre'Anna |
Jr |
Limestone
|
11.77m | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Roberts, Mya |
Jr |
Lees-McRae
|
11.74m | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Keck, Mary |
So |
Mount Olive
|
11.62m | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Tobin, Samantha |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
11.50m | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Johnson, Jade |
Jr |
Limestone
|
11.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Morrison, Tameia |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Smith, Kelsie |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
10.87m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Cannon, Chyna |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
10.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Sutton, Kaliya |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
10.79m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Hambrook, Bridget |
Sr |
Lees-McRae
|
10.57m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Cunningham, Janae |
Sr |
Barton
|
10.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Teilborg, Ashley |
So |
Barton
|
9.77m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Semones, Tarrah |
Fr |
Erskine
|
9.42m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Miller, Ashley |
Sr |
King College
|
9.34m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Dingle, Tyanna |
Fr |
Converse
|
8.18m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Biles, Nicole |
Jr |
Erskine
|
8.14m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Lockett, Candy |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
NM | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moncrief, Taylor |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Beckford, Brittany |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
1.58m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Peterson, Paige |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
1.53m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5.5 |
3 |
Thring, Jacqueline |
So |
Mount Olive
|
1.53m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5.5 |
5 |
Hunt, Serenity |
Jr |
Converse
|
1.48m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hill, Dominique |
Sr |
Converse
|
1.48m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Young-Mullins, Mikenzie |
So |
Converse
|
1.48m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Lynch, Jahniya |
So |
Limestone
|
1.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
McKensey, Mia |
So |
Emmanuel
|
1.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Mcclaston, Symia |
Fr |
Barton
|
1.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Harris, Taylor |
So |
North Greenville
|
1.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Blunt, Taylynn |
So |
Barton
|
1.38m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Whaley, Tori |
Sr |
Belmont Abbey
|
1.38m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Fields, Shaniya |
Fr |
Limestone
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Smith, Kali |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Klefsaas, Millie |
Jr |
North Greenville
|
3.81m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Frost, Kristin |
Sr |
Converse
|
3.49m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Heiss, Clara |
So |
Emmanuel
|
3.19m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Williams, Aliah |
Fr |
Lees-McRae
|
3.04m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4.5 |
4 |
McLaughlin, Haley |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
3.04m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4.5 |
6 |
Skeen, Kamber |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
2.74m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Guess, Meagan |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
2.74m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Barbosa, Emily |
So |
North Greenville
|
2.44m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
|
Cantrell, Madison |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Onwuzurukie, Mycherie |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
5.83m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Moncrief, Taylor |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
5.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Kafi, Malak |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Blunt, Taylynn |
So |
Barton
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Hunt, Serenity |
Jr |
Converse
|
5.34m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Young-Mullins, Mikenzie |
So |
Converse
|
5.27m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Smith, Mora |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
5.18m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
McDonald, Daryn |
Fr |
Limestone
|
5.04m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Conner, Desiree |
So |
Limestone
|
5.02m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Holmes, Taiy'E |
So |
Limestone
|
4.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Villanueva, Cristina |
Fr |
Belmont Abbey
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lampkin, Tari |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Smith, Kali |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
4.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
14 |
Reeves, Jessica |
So |
Lees-McRae
|
3.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Onwuzurukie, Mycherie |
So |
Southern Wesleya
|
11.78m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McDonald, Daryn |
Fr |
Limestone
|
11.37m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Moncrief, Taylor |
Sr |
Mount Olive
|
11.26m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Young-Mullins, Mikenzie |
So |
Converse
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Johnson, Tierra |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Smith, Mora |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
10.79m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Lampkin, Tari |
Fr |
Emmanuel
|
10.55m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Fields, Shaniya |
Fr |
Limestone
|
10.44m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens Weight Throw College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lockett, Candy |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
16.82m | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Johnson, Jade |
Jr |
Limestone
|
16.59m | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Morrison, Tameia |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
16.52m | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Cunningham, Janae |
Sr |
Barton
|
15.59m | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Gadsden, Skyler |
Jr |
Limestone
|
15.29m | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Keck, Mary |
So |
Mount Olive
|
15.03m | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Roberts, Mya |
Jr |
Lees-McRae
|
13.92m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Cannon, Chyna |
Sr |
Southern Wesleya
|
13.72m | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Miller, Ashley |
Sr |
King College
|
13.63m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Shaw, Tre'Anna |
Jr |
Limestone
|
12.93m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Tobin, Samantha |
Jr |
Mount Olive
|
12.87m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Wood, Bayle |
Jr |
Lees-McRae
|
12.78m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Funke, Adisan |
So |
Limestone
|
12.67m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Sutton, Kaliya |
Fr |
Mount Olive
|
11.48m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Smith, Kelsie |
Jr |
Southern Wesleya
|
11.33m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Spates, Tytionna |
So |
Barton
|
9.88m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Teilborg, Ashley |
So |
Barton
|
9.00m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Semones, Tarrah |
Fr |
Erskine
|
8.76m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Biles, Nicole |
Jr |
Erskine
|
7.90m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Wesley, Shakura |
Sr |
Converse
|
NM | (--) |
1 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|